Hanoi, Vietnam|Get Location
Hotel Type: 3 Star

Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da

  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 1
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 2
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 3
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 4
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 5
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 6
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 7
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 8
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 9
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 10
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 11
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 12
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 13
  • Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da in Hanoi, Vietnam - photo 14
WifiFront DeskRestaurant

About the hotel

Location

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel «Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da» is located in Hanoi. This hotel is located in 8 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel. Places nearby: Vanh Dai 3.

At the hotel

You can stop by the bar. You can stop by the restaurant. Free Wi-Fi is available on the territory. Ask for more information when checking in. Specially for tourists who travel by car, there’s a parking zone.

Also, the following services are available for guests at the hotel: a spa center. The tour assistance desk of the hotel will help you book an excursion. The staff of the hotel will order a transfer for you. Accessible for guests with disabilities: the elevator helps them to go to the highest floors.

There are other services available for the guests of the hotel. For example, a laundry, dry cleaning and a concierge.

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da does not currently have rooms available from 31 Oct 2026 to 03 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da

Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da

ngo 39 Dinh Thon, My Dinh, Nam Tu Liem, Hanoi
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskRestaurant
Ann's House Serviced Apartment

Ann's House Serviced Apartment

So 26B Ngo 1 Dinh Thon Dinh Thon Tu Liem 100000 HANOI
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskLuggage Room
Grace Hotel & Residence

Grace Hotel & Residence

No. 39, Alley 39, Dinh Thon, My Dinh, Tu Liem, Hanoi
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da?

A: Check-in at Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da is from 13:00:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da?

A: Check-out at Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da is by 12:00:00. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da located?

A: Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da is located at ngo 39 Dinh Thon, My Dinh, Nam Tu Liem, Hanoi, Hanoi, Vietnam.

Q. Does Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da offer WiFi?

A: Yes, Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da offers complimentary WiFi for guests, so you can stay connected throughout your stay.

Q. Is parking available at Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da?

A: Yes, Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. Is Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da pet-friendly?

A: Yes, Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da is pet-friendly. Please contact the hotel directly to confirm its current pet policy, any applicable fees, and restrictions before your stay.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da?

A: Cancellation policies at Sen Hotel My Dinh Song Da vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings