Delray Beach, United States|Get Location
Hotel Type: 2 Star

Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95

  • Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 in Delray Beach, United States - photo 1
  • Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 in Delray Beach, United States - photo 2
WifiFront DeskPool

About the hotel

Looking for a comfortable and convenient stay in vibrant Delray Beach? Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Delray Beach I-95 puts you right in the heart of the action, just a short stroll from the lively Downtown Delray Beach area.

You'll be perfectly positioned to explore some of the area's most popular spots. The renowned Delray Beach Tennis Center is within a 15-minute walk, and the buzzing Atlantic Avenue, with its array of shops, restaurants, and entertainment, is also easily accessible on foot. Fancy a day by the sea? Delray Public Beach is just a short distance away, perfect for soaking up the Florida sunshine.

When you book with VervTrip, you can be confident you're getting a fantastic deal. We proudly offer our Best Price Match guarantee, often featuring lower rates than you'll find on sites like Booking.com, Expedia, and LateRooms. So why wait? Discover the ease and value of staying at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95.

Book your Delray Beach adventure today!

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 does not currently have rooms available from 30 Oct 2026 to 02 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95

Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Be…

910 West Atlantic Avenue Delray Beach Florida 33444
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskPool
Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95

Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Be…

910 West Atlantic Avenue
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Delray Beach I-95

Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marrio…

910 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskPool

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95?

A: Check-in at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 is from 16:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95?

A: Check-out at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 is by 23:00. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 located?

A: Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 is located at 910 West Atlantic Avenue Delray Beach Florida 33444, Delray Beach, United States.

Q. Does Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 offer WiFi?

A: Yes, Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 offers complimentary WiFi for guests, so you can stay connected throughout your stay.

Q. Is parking available at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95?

A: Yes, Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. Does Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 have a swimming pool?

A: Yes, Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 has a swimming pool for guests to enjoy. Please contact the hotel for pool opening hours and any access guidelines.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95?

A: Cancellation policies at Fairfield Inn & Suites Delray Beach I-95 vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings