Bradenton, United States|Get Location
Hotel Type: 3 Star

Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton

  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 1
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 2
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 3
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 4
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 5
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 6
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 7
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 8
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 9
  • Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton in Bradenton, United States - photo 10
WifiFront DeskLift Access

About the hotel

If you are planning a trip to Florida and need a comfortable base, I always recommend checking out the Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton. Located right in Bradenton, United States, this property is designed to give you a reliable and straightforward home away from home, whether you are staying for a few nights or a bit longer.

The hotel offers practical suites equipped with essential comforts to make your stay hassle-free. It is a great choice if you prefer a self-contained setup where you can easily settle in and manage your own routine while exploring the local area.

When you are ready to head out, you will find yourself well-placed to discover local sights, shops, and dining options around Bradenton. To help you get the best value for your trip, remember our Best Price Match guarantee, which typically offers lower rates than you will find on Booking.com, Expedia, and LateRooms, though prices may vary.

Book your stay at the Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton with VervTrip today to secure your dates and enjoy a comfortable trip to the United States.

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton does not currently have rooms available from 31 Oct 2026 to 03 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton

Extended Stay America Premier Su…

4550 53rd Ave E Bradenton, Florida 34203
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskLift Access
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Bradenton-Lakewood Ranch, FL

Country Inn & Suites by Radisson…

5610 Manor Hill Lane Bradenton Florida 34203
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
Front DeskPoolRestaurant
Tru By Hilton Bradenton I-75, FL

Tru By Hilton Bradenton I-75, FL

5510 Manor Hill Lane, Bradenton
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiPoolSmart Television

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. Where is Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton located?

A: Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton is located at 4550 53rd Avenue East Bradenton Florida 34203, Bradenton, United States.

Q. Does Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton offer WiFi?

A: Yes, Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton offers complimentary WiFi for guests, so you can stay connected throughout your stay.

Q. Is parking available at Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton?

A: Yes, Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton?

A: Cancellation policies at Extended Stay America Premier Suites Bradenton vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings