Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia|Get Location
Hotel Type: 3 Star

The First Tower Hotel Apartment

  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 1
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 2
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 3
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 4
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 5
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 6
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 7
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 8
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 9
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 10
  • The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia - photo 11
WifiFront DeskAirport Shuttle

About the hotel

Welcome to The First Tower Hotel Apartment in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia – your comfortable and convenient base for exploring this dynamic coastal city. Whether you're here for business or leisure, our hotel apartments offer a welcoming retreat with a focus on practical comfort and easy access to everything Al Jubail has to offer.

You'll find yourself well-positioned to discover local attractions and essential amenities. We're situated in a location that allows for straightforward exploration of the city's commercial hubs and recreational spots. After a day of sightseeing or meetings, return to your thoughtfully appointed apartment, designed to provide a relaxing stay.

While specific room types will be detailed upon booking, our aim is to provide a range of options to suit your needs. The hotel itself focuses on providing a comfortable environment for our guests, with essential services designed to make your stay as smooth as possible. Get ready to experience genuine Saudi hospitality.

We're confident in our pricing and often offer rates that are more competitive than major booking sites like Booking.com, Expedia, and LateRooms, ensuring you get excellent value. We also proudly stand by our Best Price Match guarantee. Book your stay at The First Tower Hotel Apartment today and discover the best of Al Jubail!

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

The First Tower Hotel Apartment does not currently have rooms available from 31 Oct 2026 to 03 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
The First Tower Hotel Apartment

The First Tower Hotel Apartment

King Abdulaziz Road
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskAirport Shuttle
Khalifa Tower Hotel Apartments

Khalifa Tower Hotel Apartments

King Abdulaziz Road
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskLift Access
Hilton Garden Inn

Hilton Garden Inn

King Faisal Street East Al Jubail 35514
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
Front DeskPoolRestaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at The First Tower Hotel Apartment?

A: Check-in at The First Tower Hotel Apartment is from 09:30:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at The First Tower Hotel Apartment?

A: Check-out at The First Tower Hotel Apartment is by 14:00:00. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is The First Tower Hotel Apartment located?

A: The First Tower Hotel Apartment is located at King Abdulaziz Road, Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia.

Q. Does The First Tower Hotel Apartment offer WiFi?

A: Yes, The First Tower Hotel Apartment offers complimentary WiFi for guests, so you can stay connected throughout your stay.

Q. Does The First Tower Hotel Apartment offer airport transfers?

A: Yes, The First Tower Hotel Apartment offers an airport shuttle service for guests free of charge. Please contact the hotel in advance to arrange your transfer and confirm timings.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at The First Tower Hotel Apartment?

A: Cancellation policies at The First Tower Hotel Apartment vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings