Lima, Peru|Get Location
Hotel Type: 3 Star

San Agustin Exclusive Hotel

  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 1
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 2
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 3
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 4
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 5
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 6
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 7
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 8
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 9
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 10
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 11
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 12
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 13
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 14
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 15
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 16
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 17
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 18
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 19
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 20
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 21
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 22
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 23
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 24
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 25
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 26
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 27
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 28
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 29
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 30
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 31
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 32
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 33
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 34
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 35
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 36
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 37
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 38
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 39
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 40
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 41
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 42
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 43
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 44
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 45
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 46
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 47
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 48
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 49
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 50
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 51
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 52
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 53
  • San Agustin Exclusive Hotel in Lima, Peru - photo 54
Parking

About the hotel

Welcome to San Agustin Exclusive, a fantastic choice for your stay in the vibrant Miraflores district of Lima. You'll find yourself perfectly positioned, just a short stroll from the popular Miraflores Central Park and the bustling Larcomar Shopping Center. Whether you're here for business or a leisurely escape, our hotel offers a comfortable and convenient base for exploring all that Lima has to offer.

Each of our 106 air-conditioned rooms is designed with your comfort in mind, featuring amenities such as minibars and LCD televisions. Stay connected with complimentary wireless internet access, or unwind with a good cable programme. You'll appreciate the thoughtful touches, including deep soaking bathtubs and designer toiletries in the private bathrooms, alongside practical conveniences like safes and desks.

Our hotel boasts a range of facilities to enhance your stay. Take advantage of our helpful concierge services, browse the gift shops and newsstands, or relax in our common area with a television. For a small surcharge, our area shuttle can whisk you away to nearby destinations. Plus, you can kickstart your day with a delicious complimentary full breakfast served daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 AM.

San Agustin Exclusive is ideally located to explore the local area. You're just moments away from Larco Avenue and the Ricardo Palma Cultural Centre. Discover the charm of Miraflores Central Park, John F. Kennedy Park, and the nearby Malecón de Miraflores. For beach lovers, Makaha Beach and the famous Waikiki Beach are within easy reach.

Book your stay at San Agustin Exclusive today and experience the best of Miraflores. We're confident you'll find our rates competitive, often better than what you'll see on major booking sites. Discover Lima with ease and comfort!

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

San Agustin Exclusive Hotel does not currently have rooms available from 31 Oct 2026 to 03 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Casa San Martin

Casa San Martin

Calle San Martin 339 Lima Peru
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskRestaurant
La Hacienda Hotel Miraflores

La Hacienda Hotel Miraflores

AV 28 DE JULIO, 511 MIRAFLORES
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskRestaurant
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Lima Miraflores Art House

Howard Johnson by Wyndham Lima M…

Ave Jose Larco 842 Miraflores, Lima
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at San Agustin Exclusive Hotel?

A: Check-in at San Agustin Exclusive Hotel is from 14:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at San Agustin Exclusive Hotel?

A: Check-out at San Agustin Exclusive Hotel is by 13:00. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is San Agustin Exclusive Hotel located?

A: San Agustin Exclusive Hotel is located at CALLE SAN MARTIN 550 MIRAFLORES, Lima, Peru.

Q. Is parking available at San Agustin Exclusive Hotel?

A: Yes, San Agustin Exclusive Hotel offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at San Agustin Exclusive Hotel?

A: Cancellation policies at San Agustin Exclusive Hotel vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings