Montesilvano, Italy|Get Location
Hotel Type: 3 Star

Club Le Nazioni

  • Club Le Nazioni in Montesilvano, Italy - photo 1
  • Club Le Nazioni in Montesilvano, Italy - photo 2
  • Club Le Nazioni in Montesilvano, Italy - photo 3
  • Club Le Nazioni in Montesilvano, Italy - photo 4
  • Club Le Nazioni in Montesilvano, Italy - photo 5
  • Club Le Nazioni in Montesilvano, Italy - photo 6
  • Club Le Nazioni in Montesilvano, Italy - photo 7
WifiFront DeskRestaurant

About the hotel

Welcome to Club Hotel Le Nazioni, a wonderful retreat nestled in the charming coastal town of Montesilvano, Italy. If you're dreaming of sun-drenched beaches and authentic Italian experiences, you've found the perfect spot. Our hotel offers a comfortable and welcoming base from which to explore the stunning Adriatic coast.

You'll find a variety of room types to suit your needs, ensuring a restful stay. While we don't have specific details on each room type here, our aim is always to provide a cosy atmosphere. On the hotel property, expect a pleasant environment designed for your relaxation. Discover the beauty of Montesilvano, with its inviting beaches and the picturesque landscape of the Abruzzo region.

When it comes to dining, Club Hotel Le Nazioni offers a delightful culinary experience. Enjoy delicious meals at our on-site restaurant, where we serve up a taste of local Italian cuisine. For those seeking adventure, there are plenty of activities available near the hotel, from exploring the town centre to enjoying water sports along the coast.

We pride ourselves on offering excellent value. You'll find our rates are typically lower than those on major booking sites like Booking.com, Expedia, and LateRooms, and we're confident in our Best Price Match guarantee. Please note that prices can vary. We recommend booking directly to secure the best possible deal!

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

Club Le Nazioni does not currently have rooms available from 31 Oct 2026 to 03 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Club Le Nazioni

Club Le Nazioni

Via Bradano, 6
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskRestaurant
Residence le Nazioni

Residence le Nazioni

Via Bradano, 6 Montesilvano, PE 65015
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiPoolLuggage Room
Hotel Excelsior

Hotel Excelsior

Via Bradano 5
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskRestaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at Club Le Nazioni?

A: Check-in at Club Le Nazioni is from 16:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at Club Le Nazioni?

A: Check-out at Club Le Nazioni is by 09:30. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is Club Le Nazioni located?

A: Club Le Nazioni is located at Via Bradano, 6, Montesilvano, Italy.

Q. Does Club Le Nazioni offer WiFi?

A: Yes, Club Le Nazioni offers complimentary WiFi for guests, so you can stay connected throughout your stay.

Q. Is parking available at Club Le Nazioni?

A: Yes, Club Le Nazioni offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at Club Le Nazioni?

A: Cancellation policies at Club Le Nazioni vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings