Lembang, Indonesia|Get Location
Hotel Type: 2 Star

OYO 3130 D'Valley View

  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 1
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 2
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 3
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 4
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 5
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 6
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 7
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 8
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 9
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 10
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 11
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 12
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 13
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 14
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 15
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 16
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 17
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 18
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 19
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 20
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 21
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 22
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 23
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 24
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 25
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 26
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 27
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 28
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 29
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 30
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 31
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 32
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 33
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 34
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 35
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 36
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 37
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 38
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 39
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 40
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 41
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 42
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 43
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 44
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 45
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 46
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 47
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 48
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 49
  • OYO 3130 D'Valley View in Lembang, Indonesia - photo 50
WifiSmart Television

About the hotel

Location

You’ll be sleeping tight! Hotel «OYO 3130 D'Valley View» is located in Lembang. This hotel is located in walking distance from the city center.

At the hotel

Free Wi-Fi on the territory will help you to stay on-line.

Room amenities

Guests will find the following in the room: a shower. The room equipment depends on its category.

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

OYO 3130 D'Valley View does not currently have rooms available from 26 Oct 2026 to 29 Oct 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
OYO 3130 D'Valley View

OYO 3130 D'Valley View

Raya Lembang, no Gudangkahuripan, 157, Lembang
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiSmart Television
Rumah Makah Lembang by OYO Rooms

Rumah Makah Lembang by OYO Rooms

Raya Lembang, no Gudangkahuripan 40391 Kabupaten Bandung Barat
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskParking
Super OYO Collection O 3130 D'Valley View

Super OYO Collection O 3130 D'Va…

157 Jl. Raya Lembang, Lembang
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
Wifi

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at OYO 3130 D'Valley View?

A: Check-in at OYO 3130 D'Valley View is from 15:00:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at OYO 3130 D'Valley View?

A: Check-out at OYO 3130 D'Valley View is by 12:00:00. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is OYO 3130 D'Valley View located?

A: OYO 3130 D'Valley View is located at Raya Lembang, no Gudangkahuripan, 157, Lembang, Lembang, Indonesia.

Q. Does OYO 3130 D'Valley View offer WiFi?

A: Yes, OYO 3130 D'Valley View offers complimentary WiFi for guests, so you can stay connected throughout your stay.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at OYO 3130 D'Valley View?

A: Cancellation policies at OYO 3130 D'Valley View vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings