Bekasi, Indonesia|Get Location
Hotel Type: 2 Star

Hotel O Iconiq Rooms

  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 1
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 2
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 3
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 4
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 5
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 6
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 7
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 8
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 9
  • Hotel O Iconiq Rooms in Bekasi, Indonesia - photo 10
Parking

About the hotel

The property is located in Bekasi, 28 km from Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport. Facilities and services include wireless internet access, parking, and a 24-hour check-in. The room features air conditioning and television. The Hotel O Iconiq Rooms is a hotel.

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

Hotel O Iconiq Rooms does not currently have rooms available from 29 Oct 2026 to 01 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Hotel O Iconiq Rooms

Hotel O Iconiq Rooms

Kota Harapan Indah 1 Bekasi 17215
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
Parking
OYO 93772 Iconiq Rooms

OYO 93772 Iconiq Rooms

1, Kota Harapan Indah, Setiaasih, Jakarta
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskParking
RedDoorz @ Aralia Harapan Indah

RedDoorz @ Aralia Harapan Indah

Jalan Ruko Aralia Jalan Ruko Aralia No.19, Rw.8, Pusaka Rakyat, Bekasi Regency, West Java, Indonesia Jalan Ruko Aralia No.19, Rw.8, Pusaka Rakyat, Bekasi Regency, West Java, Indonesia, Jakarta
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiFront DeskSmart Television

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at Hotel O Iconiq Rooms?

A: Check-in at Hotel O Iconiq Rooms is from 14:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at Hotel O Iconiq Rooms?

A: Check-out at Hotel O Iconiq Rooms is by 12:00. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is Hotel O Iconiq Rooms located?

A: Hotel O Iconiq Rooms is located at Kota Harapan Indah 1 Bekasi 17215, Bekasi, Indonesia.

Q. Is parking available at Hotel O Iconiq Rooms?

A: Yes, Hotel O Iconiq Rooms offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at Hotel O Iconiq Rooms?

A: Cancellation policies at Hotel O Iconiq Rooms vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings