Crete, Greece|Get Location
Hotel Type: 4 Star

Saradari Apartments

  • Saradari Apartments in Crete, Greece - photo 1
  • Saradari Apartments in Crete, Greece - photo 2
  • Saradari Apartments in Crete, Greece - photo 3
  • Saradari Apartments in Crete, Greece - photo 4
  • Saradari Apartments in Crete, Greece - photo 5
PoolRestaurantParking

About the hotel

Facilities and services include outdoor pool, restaurant, bar, parking, and Wi-Fi access. Rooms feature air conditioning, safe, TV, hairdryer, kitchenette, fridge, and shower. Address: Hersonissos, Crete 70014 Greece

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

Saradari Apartments does not currently have rooms available from 24 Oct 2026 to 27 Oct 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Saradari Apartments

Saradari Apartments

Saradari area 700 14 Limenas Hersonissos Crete Island
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
PoolRestaurantParking
Saradari Hotel

Saradari Hotel

HERSONISSOS CRETE 70014, GREECE
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
Sirius Apartments

Sirius Apartments

Hersonissos 70014 HERSONISSOS SAFANDARI AREA
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
Front DeskParking

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. Where is Saradari Apartments located?

A: Saradari Apartments is located at Saradari area 700 14 Limenas Hersonissos Crete Island, Crete, Greece.

Q. Is parking available at Saradari Apartments?

A: Yes, Saradari Apartments offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. Does Saradari Apartments have a swimming pool?

A: Yes, Saradari Apartments has a swimming pool for guests to enjoy. Please contact the hotel for pool opening hours and any access guidelines.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at Saradari Apartments?

A: Cancellation policies at Saradari Apartments vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings