Beijing, China|Get Location
Hotel Type: 4 Star

Beijing Commercial Business Hotel

  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 1
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 2
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 3
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 4
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 5
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 6
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 7
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 8
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 9
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 10
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 11
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 12
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 13
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 14
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 15
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 16
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 17
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 18
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 19
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 20
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 21
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 22
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 23
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 24
  • Beijing Commercial Business Hotel in Beijing, China - photo 25
WifiRestaurantLuggage Room

About the hotel

Location

Your vacation should be comfortable! Hotel «Beijing Commercial Business Hotel» is located in Beijing. This hotel is located in 5 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel — Temple of Heaven, Dongguantounan and Tiananmen Square.

At the hotel

It’s time to have a nice meal! Stop by the restaurant. Wi-Fi is available on the premises. Ask for more information when checking-in. If you travel by car, there’s a free parking zone. Guests who love doing sports will be able to enjoy a fitness center and a gym.

For business meetings, there is: a business center, a conference hall, event facilities. There are playrooms for children at the hotel. They will be having so much fun that you might have to spend the evening with adults. To book an excursion, consult the tour assistance desk of the hotel. Accessibility: there is an elevator/lift.

Additional services that the hotel offers to its guests: a laundry, an ATM, ironing, press, a safe-deposit box and a concierge. The staff of the hotel will be happy to talk to you in English.

Room amenities

Here’s what you’ll find in the room to have a rest after a long day: a shower, a TV and slippers. Please note that the listed services may not be available in all the rooms.

Why guests love staying here

Great Location

Conveniently placed near public transport, shopping, and key attractions.

Stylish & Comfortable

Modern rooms with cozy interiors and thoughtful design touches.

Top-notch Amenities

Enjoy breakfast, gym access, and more during your stay.

Excellent Service

Friendly staff and seamless hospitality from check-in to check-out.

Available Rooms

No rooms available for your selected dates

Beijing Commercial Business Hotel does not currently have rooms available from 29 Oct 2026 to 01 Nov 2026. Availability may change, so please try alternative dates or explore similar hotels nearby.

Explore similar hotels nearby

Guest Reviews

Newest

Similar Hotels Around

See all
Beijing Commercial Business Hotel

Beijing Commercial Business Hote…

No.1 Yulinli, Youanmenwai, Beijing
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiRestaurantLuggage Room
Beijing Rishengchang Hotel

Beijing Rishengchang Hotel

Building 8, You'anmen Outer Street, Beijing
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
RestaurantLuggage RoomSmart Television
Beijing Shun Govenmment Office Hotel Right Mendian

Beijing Shun Govenmment Office H…

No.10 You'anmen Outer Street, Beijing
4 days 3 nights2-8 guests
WifiLuggage RoomSmart Television

Frequently Asked Questions

Q. What time is check-in at Beijing Commercial Business Hotel?

A: Check-in at Beijing Commercial Business Hotel is from 15:00:00. Early check-in may be available on request, subject to room availability — contact the hotel directly to arrange it.

Q. What time is check-out at Beijing Commercial Business Hotel?

A: Check-out at Beijing Commercial Business Hotel is by 12:00:00. Late check-out may be available for an additional fee, subject to availability — please contact the hotel in advance to arrange it.

Q. Where is Beijing Commercial Business Hotel located?

A: Beijing Commercial Business Hotel is located at No.1 Yulinli, Youanmenwai, Beijing, Beijing, China.

Q. Does Beijing Commercial Business Hotel offer WiFi?

A: Yes, Beijing Commercial Business Hotel offers complimentary WiFi for guests, so you can stay connected throughout your stay.

Q. Is parking available at Beijing Commercial Business Hotel?

A: Yes, Beijing Commercial Business Hotel offers parking for guests free of charge. Availability may be limited, so we recommend arriving early or contacting the hotel to reserve a space.

Q. What is the cancellation policy at Beijing Commercial Business Hotel?

A: Cancellation policies at Beijing Commercial Business Hotel vary by room and rate. Each room option is clearly labelled "Free Cancellation" or "Non Refundable", so you can see the policy before booking. Choose a Free Cancellation rate if you'd like the flexibility to change your plans.

Why book your next tripwith VervTrip?

At VervTrip, we use cutting-edge AI technology and offer access to an extensive inventory of over 1M+ hotels worldwide, making travel planning effortless and tailored to your needs. Whether it's a business trip, a city break, or a luxury holiday, we've got something for every traveller and every budget.

Up to 15% Cashback

on selected bookings

Free Airport Transfers

on eligible stays

AI-Powered Deals for

smarter, faster booking

Exclusive Member Benefits

with extra savings